Kalender

Oktoober, 2019
E T K N R L P  
30 1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30 31 1 2 3

Menüü
Aasta
Kuu
Nädal
Päev
Otsing
Logi sisse


Nädala sündmused, Aprill 23, 2018 - Aprill 29, 2018
23.04.2018
10:00  - 14:00 Klassitöö(A205,208)  (Üldkategooria)
11:00  - 16:00 Proov aulas  (Aula)
11:00  - 16:00 Matem. riigieksami konsult.12.kl.(C310)  (Üldkategooria)
12:00  - 15:45 Bändiruum  (Üldkategooria)
12:00  - 19:00 Projekti ettevalm.(ateljee,A214)  (Ateljee)
14:00  - 15:30 TORE(C311)  (Meediaklass)
15:00  - 17:30 Eakate inglise keel(C131)  (Üldkategooria)
15:45  - 18:00 Bändiruum  (Üldkategooria)
17:15  - 19:15 Kodutütred(C129)  (Üldkategooria)
18:00  - 23:55 Viimsi Käsipalli minilaager(C204,sport,kodundus)  (Üldkategooria)
18:30  - 20:30 Kirikukoor(B213,217.al.19.15 B216)  (Üldkategooria)
24.04.2018
00:00  - 11:00 Viimsi Käsipalli minilaager(C204,sport,kodundus)  (Üldkategooria)
11:00  - 16:00 Matem. riigieksami konsult.12.kl.(C310)  (Üldkategooria)
15:30  - 17:00 Eakate inglise keel(C131)  (Üldkategooria)
15:45  - 18:00 Bändiruum  (Üldkategooria)
18:00  - 20:00 KÜ Karulaugu koosolek(C307)  (Üldkategooria)
18:00  - 21:00 Bändiruum  (Üldkategooria)
18:30  - 20:30 KÜ Nelgi tee koosolek(C311)  (Meediaklass)
19:00  - 20:30 Õpetajate naisrühm(aula)  (Aula)
25.04.2018
10:00  - 14:00 Klassitöö(A205,208)  (Üldkategooria)
11:00  - 16:00 Matem. riigieksami konsult.12.kl.(C310)  (Üldkategooria)
18:30  - 20:30 Kirikukoor(B213,217.al.19.15 B216)  (Üldkategooria)
20:00  - 22:00 Vilistlaste rahvatants(aula)  (Aula)
26.04.2018
09:00  - 23:55 Viimsi Kevadturniir(C korp.,kodundus,sport,aatrium)  (Üldkategooria)
12:00  - 13:00 Külalised lasteklubist  (Üldkategooria)
15:00  - 17:00 Bändiruum  (Üldkategooria)
16:30  - 18:00 R.Ottosoni PK klubi(C139)  (Üldkategooria)
17:00  - 21:00 Bändiruum  (Üldkategooria)
18:00  - 20:30 Vilistlaste rahvatants(aula)  (Aula)
27.04.2018
00:00  - 23:55 Viimsi Kevadturniir(C korp.,kodundus,sport)  (Üldkategooria)
10:00  - 18:00 Projekti ettevalm.(õp.tuba,C227)  (Üldkategooria)
28.04.2018
00:00  - 23:55 Viimsi Kevadturniir(C korp.,kodundus,sport)  (Üldkategooria)
09:00  - 18:00 FlexusPilates(A112)  (Üldkategooria)
29.04.2018
00:00  - 17:00 Viimsi Kevadturniir(C korp.,kodundus,sport)  (Üldkategooria)
09:00  - 18:00 FlexusPilates(A112)  (Üldkategooria)
16:00  - 18:00 Filmi vaatamine Kevadturniir C311  (Meediaklass)
  

Powered by VCalendar.