Kalender

Oktoober, 2019
E T K N R L P  
30 1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30 31 1 2 3

Menüü
Aasta
Kuu
Nädal
Päev
Otsing
Logi sisse


Kuu sündmused, Mai 2019
Esmaspäev Teisipäev Kolmapäev Neljapäev Reede Laupäev Pühapäev  
   

09:10 - 13:00 Rütmika(aula)
15:00 - 16:30 Õmblusring C104
18:30 - 20:30 Vilistlaskoor(B217,216)

08:15 - 13:00 Rütmika(aula)
15:00 - 18:45 Bändiruum rockiring

09:30 - 18:00 FlexusPilates(A102)

12:00 - 14:00 FlexusPilates(A102)

14:00 - 16:30 Animatsioonikursus A206
14:00 - 16:00 TORE ring(C311)
17:00 - 18:30 Viimsi Kodutütred(C129)
18:30 - 20:30 Kirikukoor(B216,217)
19:30 - 22:30 Bändiruum
19:30 - 20:30 FlexsusPilates(A102)

08:15 - 13:00 Rütmika(aula)
14:00 - 16:30 Teadusring Taibu (C216)

13:30 - 14:15 Multimeedia A206, C315
14:00 - 15:00 Malering C310
15:00 - 17:00 Muusikateater(aula)
16:00 - 17:00 Kosmosering C123
18:30 - 20:30 Kirikukoor(B216,217)
19:00 - 21:00 Bändiruum
19:30 - 20:30 FlexsusPilates(A102)

09:10 - 13:00 Rütmika(aula)
15:00 - 16:30 Õmblusring C104
18:30 - 20:30 Vilistlaskoor(B217,216)

08:15 - 13:00 Rütmika(aula)
15:00 - 18:45 Bändiruum rockiring


12:00 - 14:00 FlexusPilates(A102)

14:00 - 16:30 Animatsioonikursus A206
14:00 - 16:00 TORE ring(C311)
17:00 - 18:30 Viimsi Kodutütred(C129)
18:30 - 20:30 Kirikukoor(B216,217)
19:30 - 22:30 Bändiruum
19:30 - 20:30 FlexsusPilates(A102)

08:15 - 13:00 Rütmika(aula)
14:00 - 16:30 Teadusring Taibu (C216)
16:00 - 17:30 Mängukool(A124)

13:30 - 14:15 Multimeedia A206, C315
14:00 - 15:00 Malering C310
15:00 - 17:00 Muusikateater(aula)
16:00 - 17:00 Kosmosering C123
18:30 - 20:30 Kirikukoor(B216,217)
19:00 - 21:00 Bändiruum
19:30 - 20:30 FlexsusPilates(A102)

09:10 - 13:00 Rütmika(aula)
15:00 - 16:30 Õmblusring C104
18:30 - 20:30 Vilistlaskoor(B217,216)

08:15 - 13:00 Rütmika(aula)
15:00 - 18:45 Bändiruum rockiring

09:30 - 18:00 FlexusPilates(A102)

12:00 - 14:00 FlexusPilates(A102)

12:00 - 20:00 Eelvalimised(Ckorpus)
14:00 - 16:30 Animatsioonikursus A206
14:00 - 16:00 TORE ring(C311)
17:00 - 18:30 Viimsi Kodutütred(C129)
18:30 - 20:30 Kirikukoor(B216,217)
19:30 - 22:30 Bändiruum
19:30 - 20:30 FlexsusPilates(A102)

08:15 - 13:00 Rütmika(aula)
12:00 - 20:00 Eelvalimised(Ckorpus)
14:00 - 16:30 Teadusring Taibu (C216)

12:00 - 20:00 Eelvalimised(Ckorpus)
13:30 - 14:15 Multimeedia A206, C315
14:00 - 15:00 Malering C310
15:00 - 17:00 Muusikateater(aula)
16:00 - 17:00 Kosmosering C123
18:30 - 20:30 Kirikukoor(B216,217)
19:00 - 21:00 Bändiruum
19:30 - 20:30 FlexsusPilates(A102)

09:10 - 13:00 Rütmika(aula)
15:00 - 16:30 Õmblusring C104
18:30 - 20:30 Vilistlaskoor(B217,216)

08:15 - 13:00 Rütmika(aula)
15:00 - 18:45 Bändiruum rockiring


12:00 - 14:00 FlexusPilates(A102)

14:00 - 16:30 Animatsioonikursus A206
14:00 - 16:00 TORE ring(C311)
17:00 - 18:30 Viimsi Kodutütred(C129)
18:30 - 20:30 Kirikukoor(B216,217)
19:30 - 22:30 Bändiruum
19:30 - 20:30 FlexsusPilates(A102)

08:15 - 13:00 Rütmika(aula)
14:00 - 16:30 Teadusring Taibu (C216)
16:00 - 17:30 Mängukool(A124)

13:30 - 14:15 Multimeedia A206, C315
14:00 - 15:00 Malering C310
15:00 - 17:00 Muusikateater(aula)
16:00 - 17:00 Kosmosering C123
18:30 - 20:30 Kirikukoor(B216,217)
19:00 - 21:00 Bändiruum
19:30 - 20:30 FlexsusPilates(A102)

09:10 - 13:00 Rütmika(aula)
15:00 - 16:30 Õmblusring C104
18:30 - 20:30 Vilistlaskoor(B217,216)

08:15 - 13:00 Rütmika(aula)
15:00 - 18:45 Bändiruum rockiring
   

Powered by VCalendar.